Ergebnisse 2018

Emden (15.06. - 17.06.)

 

Rubina Claasen

8. Platz Dressurpferde A (Forester)

2. Plarz A*-Dressur (Claas)

3. Platz A*-Dressur (Celest)

7. Platz A*-Dressur (Chocko)

 

Sander Lübbers (Larimo)

5. Platz Springpferde A

2. Platz Springpferde A**

3. Platz Punktespringen L (Billy Balou)

 

Tomke Specker (Wendy)

8. Platz E-Stilspringen

 

Mareike Frieling (Landino)

6. Plarz Zwei-Phasen-Springen E

 

Lars Lünemann (Granodiora)

7. Plarz A*-Stilspringen

 

Ilka Schoormann (Camina)

8. Platz L-Stilspringen

Bingum (01.06. - 03.06.)

 

Rubina Claasen (Forester)

5. Platz Dressurpferde A

 

Anja Drewens (Lavinia)

2. Platz A*-Dressur

1. Platz A**-Dressur

 

Wiebke Diddens (Dark Dessario)

7. Platz A*-Dressur

5. Platz A**-Dressur

 

Fenna Lübbers (Sky Walker)

3. Platz E-Stilspringen

6. Platz E-Stilspringen

3. Platz E-Stilspringen

 

Claas Frerichs (Cassies)

1. Platz E-Springen 

 

Ilka Schoormann (Camina)

6. Platz Zwei-Phasen-Springen A*

4. Platz A**-Springen

 

Aiske Lübbers (Nagano)

1. Platz Dressurreiter-WB

3. Plarz Springreiter-WB

Filsum (08.06. - 10.06.)

 

Maike Foget (Zijdeglans)

5. Platz A*-Springen 

 

Daniela Janssen (It`s Oscar)

6. Platz A*-Springen

1. Platz A*-Stilspringen

11. Platz A*-Stilspringen (Chacco`s drop-dead Diva)

5. Platz L-Springen (Chacco`s drop-dead Diva)

 

5. Platz Mannschaftsspringen A

Daniela Janssen - It`s Oscar

Imke Lübbers - Sky Walker

Maike Foget - Zijdeglans

Sander Lübbers - Larimo

 

Amke van Vlyten (Safina Vly)

4. Platz Reitpferdeprüfung

 

Amke Frerichs (Polly)

3. Platz Führzügel

 

Claas Frerichs (Wanesco)

3. Platz Geschicklichkeits-WB

6. Platz E-Stilspringen

6. Platz E-Stilspringen (Cassies)

2. Platz E-Stilspringen

3. Platz Horse & Dog

 

Rubina Claasen

4. Platz Dressurreiter L (Celest)

2. Platz A*-Dressur (Celest)

1. Platz A*-Dressur (Forester)

4. Platz A*-Dressur (Claas)

3. Platz Dressurpferde A (Forester)

 

Mathis Huisinga (Mister Mezzo)

4. Platz E-Stilspringen

5. Platz E-Stilspringen

 

Aiske Lübbers (Nagano)

3. Platz E-Stilspringen

1. Platz Dressurreiter-WB

 

Wiebke Diddens (Dark Dessario)

4. Platz Dressurpferde A

Twist (25.05. - 27.05.)

 

Fenna Lübbers (Rosine)

7. Platz Dressurreiter A

6. Platz A**-Dressur

Ihlow (18.05. - 20.05.)

 

Mareike Frieling (Landino)

6. Platz A*-Stilspringen

 

Maike Foget (Chapter One)

4. Platz L-Springen

4. Platz L-Springen

Börger (19.05. - 20.05)

 

Sander Lübbers

5. Platz A**-Springen (Larimo)

7. Platz L-Springen (Billy Balou)

 

Karen Korte (Buena)

5. Platz A*-Dressur

 

Wilma Fischer (Raven)

4. Platz M**-Dressur

Berne (10.05. - 12.05.)

 

Maike Foget (Chapter One)

4. Platz Zwei-Phasen L-Springen

11. Platz A**-Springen

 

Rieke de Vries (Davinia)

6. Platz A*-Punktespringen

3. Platz A**-Springen

 

Imke Lübbers (Sky Walker)

8. Platz A*-Springen

5. Platz A**-Springen

Dohren (19.04. - 22.04.)

 

Rubina Claasen (Celest)

8. Platz A*-Dressur

11. Platz A*-Dressur

Rhede (21.04. - 22.04.)

 

Christina Klüver (Remember me)

6. Platz A*-Dressur

 

Kim Hartung (Satchmo)

5. Platz A*-Dressur

Ganderkesee (21.04. - 22.04.)

 

Imke Lübbers (Sky Walker)

9. Platz E-Stilgelände

Dohren (19.04. - 22.04.)

 

Rubina Claasen (Celest C)

8. Platz A*-Dressur

11. Platz A*-Dressur

Tammingaburg (14.04.)

 

Ulrike Fisser (Charly Chan)

8. Platz A*-Dressur

 

Wilma Fischer (Raven)

8. Platz M*-Dressur

Dörpen (14.05. - 15.05.)

 

Mareike Frieling (Landino)

4. Platz E-Springen

Bunde (14.04. - 15.04.)

 

Fenna Lübbers (Nagano)

6. Platz A*-Dressur

7. Platz Dressurreiter A

 

Kim Hartung 

4. Platz A**-Springen (Remember me)

6. Platz A**-Springen (Satchmo)

 

Claas Frerichs (Cassis)

6. Platz E-Stilspringen

1. Platz E-Stilspringen

 

Valesca Braam (Murci)

7. Platz E-Stilspringen

1. Platz E-Springen

3. Platz E-Stilspringen

 

Aiske Lübbers (Nagano)

3. Platz Dressurreiter-WB

2. Platz Springreiter-WB

1. Platz Kombinierter WB

 

Martina Harms (Davina)

1. Platz Reiter-WB

 

Tamara Bisschop (Jarno)

3. Platz Reiter-WB

 

Dana Winterboer (Lotte)

4. Platz Reiter-WB

 

Mathis Huisinga (Mister Mezzo)

4. Platz Reiter-WB

 

Amke Frerichs (Polly)

3. Platz Führzügel

 

Lia Tempel (Mister Mezzo)

4. Platz Führzügel

 

Celine Klinkenborg (Nagano)

5. Platz Führzügel

Bunde (06.04. - 08.04.)

 

Wiebke Diddens (Dark Dessario)

1. Platz Dressurpferde A

8. Platz A*-Dressur

 

Rubina Claasen (Forester)

8. Platz Dressurpferde A

 

Sander Lübbers (Larimo)

2. Platz Springpferde A*

7. Platz A**-Springen

2. Platz A*-Stilspringen

7. Platz L-Springen (Billy Balou)

7. Platz L-Springen (Billy Balou)

11. Platz M*-Springen (Billy Balou)

 

Hinrich Brummer (Fiorella-Benicia)

6. Platz A*-Dressur

 

Anja Drewenz (Lavinia)

8. Platz A*-Dressur

4. Platz A**-Dressur

 

Karen Korte (Buena)

10. Platz A*-Dressur

6. Platz A**-Dressur

 

Katrin Hensmann (Cativo Cosmic)

2. Platz Analog Eignung A

 

Sandra Eiken (Atreju)

9. Platz Analog Eignung A

 

Brigitte Niehuisen (Soley Fendra)

8. Platz A*-Stilspringen

 

Bianca Klinkenborg (Quintano)

4. Platz A**-Springen

1. Platz A**-Springen

 

Kim Hartung (Satchmo)

5. Platz A*-Stilspringen

2. Platz A**-Springen

7. Platz A*-Stilspringen (Remember me)

 

Rieke de Vries (Davinia)

6. Platz A*-Stilspringen

8. Platz A**-Springen

Papenburg 03.03. - 04.03.

 

Lena Bussmann (Remember me)

4. Platz A*-Dressur

 

Christina Klüver (Remember me)

4. Platz A*-Dressur

 

Kim Hartung 

4. Platz A*-Stilspringen (Remember me)

8. Platz A**-Springen (Satchmo)

 

Daniela Janssen (It´s Oscar)

6. Platz A*-Stilspringen

 

Mathis Huisinga (Mister Mezzo)

4. Platz Reiter-WB

Wietmarschen (03.02. - 04.02.)

 

Bianca Klinkenborg (Quintano)

2. Platz A*-Springen

 

Daniela Janssen (It`s Oscar)

6. Platz A*-Springen

 

A*-Mannschaftsspringen 1. Platz 

Maike Foget                   Chapter One

Daniela Janssen             It´s Oscar

Bianca Klinkenborg        Quintano

Imke Lübbers                Sky Walker

Tammingaburg 06.01. - 07.01.

 

Daniela Janssen (Chacco's drop-dead Diva)

3. Platz Eigunugsprüfung A